Logo

Latest free videos & audios

REVIVED - Duracell

Free download REVIVED - Duracell video and edit with RedcoolMedia movie maker MovieStudio video editor online and AudioStudio audio editor onlin

This is the free video REVIVED - Duracell that can be downloaded, played and edit with our RedcoolMedia movie maker MovieStudio free video editor online and AudioStudio free audio editor online

VIDEO DESCRIPTION:

Play, download and edit the free video REVIVED - Duracell.

CAST

Carl: Alex Hope
Henry: Angus Dunican
Young Carl: Oskar Netzel
Young Henry: Anton Krymskiy
Mother Carl: Natascha Kuch
Midwife: Gesine Hannemann
Baby Carl: Anna Maleika

CREW

Director: Christian Schilling
DoP (Village): Simon Drescher
DoP (River): David I. Dinçer
Executive Producer: Christian Arnold
Executive Producer: Daniel Kottirsch
Editor: Ernst Lattik
Production Design: Jan Scheurer
Costume Design: Laura Schäffler
Music: Alexander Wolf David
Production Assistant: Michael Hessenbruch
Orchestra: Deutsches Filmorchester Babelsberg
Orchestration: Meike Katrin Stein
Sound Design: Robin Harff
Sound Design: Floyd Fürstenau
Mixing: Robin Harff
Foley Artist: Johanna Roth
Foley Recordist: Max Hartstang
Post-Production: Slaughterhouse GmbH
Post-Producer: Philipp Breidthardt
Color Grading: Maximilian Baule
Making-Of: Julian Greenwood

CREW AUSTRIA RIVER

1st AD: Daniel Kottirsch
2nd AD: Lea Thurner
Location Manager: Michael Hessenbruch
Underwater Cam Operator: David I. Dinçer
1st AC: Leo Sikstel
2nd AC: Moritz Plingen
Key Grip: Manuel Belowitzer
Gaffer: Sascha Muschke
Costume Design Assistant: Vanessa Kilchenmann
On Set VFX Supervisor Justin Braun
Make-Up Artist: Jeannine Bieri
Sound Recordist: Robin Harff
Boom Operator: Floyd Fürstenau
Stunt Security: Josef Klotz
Stunt Security: Marcel Berkhout
Drone Operator: Skynamic
Runner: Philip Chrobot
Runner: Anja Giele

CREW GERMANY VILLAGE

Production Coordinator: Michael Hessenbruch
1st AD: Andreas Kessler
2nd AD & Extras Supervisor: Lea Thurner
3rd AD: Sandro Rados
2nd Unit DoP: David I. Dinçer
1st AC: Peter Jäger
2nd AC: Marcel Öxle
Location Manager: Jana Klingseisen
Location Manager: Marco Henn
Location Manager: Alexander Dreissig
Location Manager Assistant: Hannah Buhr
Location Manager Assistant: Sophie Tolkien
Location Manager Assistant: Fabian Leonhardt
Gaffer: Simon Kramer
Best Boy: Luca Reppenhorst
Spark: Samuel Bär
Spark: Tobias Dolphin
Spark: Christian Gruber
Spark: Timo Langendörfer
Grip: Vincent Waltan
Grip: Louis Wick
Grip: Garry Sonneborn
Sound Recordist: Robin Harff
Boom Operator: Marco Dahl
Boom Operator: Floyd Fürstenau
Boom Operator: Johann Meis
Costume Design Assistant: Coline Cisar
Dressing Assistant: Malin Krüger
Dressing Assistant: Anna Greif
Production Design Assistant: Marlene Mehrlein
Standy Props/Props Master: Claudia Frankmann
Set Dresser: Nikolas Altmannsberger
Set Dresser: Marie Becher
Production Design (Pre-Prod): Mona Cathleen Otterbach
Make-Up Artist/Prosthetics: Paolo Celano
Make-Up Artist/Prosthetics: Jeannine Bieri
Additional VFX: Boris Katrev
Horse Supervisor: Leoni Luz
Horse Supervisor Assistant: Kathrin Schmidt
Vintage Car: Peter Klee
Vintage Car: Johannes Kautzmann
Vintage Car: Mario Gubo
Catering: Susanne & Gert Arnold
Catering Assistant: Sophie Lotsch
Catering Assistant: Alina Chis
Catering Assistant: Marina Lind
Catering Assistant: Ann-Katrin Boberg
Runner: Vincent Dintelmann
Runner: Tobias Gerginov
Runner: Felix Antretter
Runner: Pauline Nier
Runner: Ben Turlach
Runner: Louis Wick
Runner: René Colling
Runner: Tom Santowski
Runner: Violetta Nagel
Casting: Kastwork Ltd
Cast Agency: BCCreative Ltd
Cast Agency: Katie Threlfall Associates

© 2021 Filmakademie Baden-Württemberg GmbH

Download, play and edit free videos and free audios from REVIVED - Duracell using RedcoolMedia.net web apps